Сказочный выпускной

1188

Suno AI

Сказочный выпускной
v4

@Анастасия Ковалева

Сказочный выпускной
v4

@Анастасия Ковалева

歌詞
[Instrumental]
音楽のスタイル
Disney-like cinematic lullaby with a tender waltz feel, light harp arpeggios and sparkling bell motifs; verse-like sections stay delicate with music-box plucks and soft strings, then a warm lift adds choir pads and gliding flute for the graduation glow. Use sweet risers, chime sparkles between phrases, and a tiny celesta turn before the final swell. Bright, magical, polished family-film mix.

よろしければ

曲のカバー GDYBYM SPOTKAŁ CIĘ DZISIAJ
v4

Jerzyna K が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Şahin
v4

Sahin Orucov が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Nombres de Amistad
v4

Sonoria Mendoza が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 28 Celtic II
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 28 Cantabra III
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Не выключай меня
v4

Антонина Казлаускас が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー ПАВЛОПІЛЬСЬКА ГІМНАЗІЯ — ЦЕ МИ!
v4

Марина Єрмоленко が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Provérbios
v4

Carlos Silva が Suno AI を使用して作成しました