Понеділок в Ірпені

1291

Suno AI

Понеділок в Ірпені
v4

@Ann Ann

Понеділок в Ірпені
v4

@Ann Ann

歌詞
[Instrumental]
音楽のスタイル
Indie pop ballad with a steady mid-tempo pulse, gentle syncopated drums, warm electric guitar arpeggios, and a soft bass line; verse stays intimate with sparse instrumentation, pre-chorus opens with rising harmony stacks and filtered percussion, chorus lands on wide chords with doubled lead vocals and small gang echoes. Add reverse swells into each chorus, a light bell motif between lines, and a final lift with fuller drums. Close-mic, tender, and glossy but human.

よろしければ

曲のカバー UM E SE SEM FIM
v4

Lucas Faria が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Cumpleaños
v4

Roberto が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Veletek otthonra leltem
v4

GABRIELLA SUTO が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Белый парус...
v4

Светлана Вайвадене が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー feliz cumpleaños
v4

Abraham Vázquez が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Amikor én még fiatal voltam
v4

Alexander Tajthy - Hayos が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 38 Cantabra IV
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー TEMETŐBEN HALOTTAK NAPJÁN1
v4

Ákos Gyulai が Suno AI を使用して作成しました