Jarana del Corazón Travieso

1099

Suno AI

Jarana del Corazón Travieso
v4

@vidamusical

Jarana del Corazón Travieso
v4

@vidamusical

歌詞
[Instrumental]
音楽のスタイル
Upbeat Veracruz-style son jarocho with bright jarana and requinto, playful male vocals in a mid tempo groove. Verses stay intimate and rhythmic with light footwork imagery; chorus explodes with group coros, zapateado stomps, and call-and-response shouts. Add harp flourishes in turnarounds and a brief instrumental break that lets dancers spin before the final, shouted hook.

よろしければ

曲のカバー Ro
v4

Ahmad Jalkama が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Ma
v4

TheMarcsicica Marcsi が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー День Малина
v4

Александр Белошицкий が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 28 VIII
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー SHADOWS OF YOU
v4

Alfredo Assumpção が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Los que nos quedamos
v4

Pablo Tania Companioni が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Ndakusowa
v4

King Osawalawala が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 26 Celtic II
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました