А я люблю женатого

1166

Suno AI

А я люблю женатого
v4

@Vahtang Roshal

А я люблю женатого
v4

@Vahtang Roshal

歌詞
Oh, oh, oh, oh, I love you from morning until morning,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, I will give you my life completely.
Oh, oh, oh, oh, you are the light in my days, my star,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, with you, I will find happiness always.
This is correct.

Огней так много золотых
На улицах Саратова,
Парней так много холостых,
А я люблю женатого.
Oh, oh, oh, oh, I love you from morning until morning,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, I will give you my life completely.
Oh, oh, oh, oh, you are the light in my days, my star,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, with you, I will find happiness always.
This is correct.

Эх, рано он завел семью
Печальная история.
Я от себя любовь таю,
А от него тем более.

Oh, oh, oh, oh, I love you from morning until morning,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, I will give you my life completely.
Oh, oh, oh, oh, you are the light in my days, my star,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, with you, I will find happiness always.
This is correct.

Я от него бежать хочу,
Лишь только он покажется, -
А вдруг все то, о чем молчу,
Само собою скажется.

Его я видеть не должна,
Боюсь ему понравиться.
С любовью справлюсь я одна,
А вместе нам не справиться.

Oh, oh, oh, oh, I love you from morning until morning,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, I will give you my life completely.
Oh, oh, oh, oh, you are the light in my days, my star,
Ah, ah, ah, ah, with you, I will find happiness always.
This is correct.
音楽のスタイル
Classic Rock, Cool Jazz, Salsa, Texas Blues, Sound Collage, danceable, fast tempo, mysterious, seductive, Spunky, very robotic vocals, 80-120 BPM

よろしければ

曲のカバー الاميره اكرام
v4

Maher Mari7777 が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Temüdschin und Dschamucha) Teil 13 III
v5

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Orbán
v4

Gyula Miklós が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー ¿Qué Sería De Mí
v4

Eugenia Pérez が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Temüjin und Dschamucha) Teil 9 II
v5

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Ljus över bryggan
v4

Gabi Sari が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Dominante en Sol
v4

Dibu Teka が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Мамин Теплый Свет
v4

Матвей が Suno AI を使用して作成しました