Entre Lo Que Callo y Lo Que Siento

934

Suno AI

Entre Lo Que Callo y Lo Que Siento
v4

@Fouad Abbassi

Entre Lo Que Callo y Lo Que Siento
v4

@Fouad Abbassi

歌詞
[Instrumental]
音楽のスタイル
Warm Latin pop ballad with gentle acoustic guitar and soft piano, male vocals. Intimate verse delivery up close to the mic, then a wider, emotional chorus with rich reverb and airy backing harmonies. Subtle percussion and deep, round bass enter in the hook, strings blooming in the last chorus for an uplifting, cinematic lift.

よろしければ

曲のカバー Siete en el Reloj
v4

Angelo Carhuas Vasquez が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Тихий разрыв
v4

Влада Романова が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー lele
v4

Caio が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー Ki vagyok Neked
v4

Tamásné Gyüre が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー NEW REALITY
v5

Daruta Vera が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Тлею от скуки
v4

Богдан が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Márkás Álca
v4

Balázs Bíró が Suno AI を使用して作成しました