А за окном то , то снег,

1041

Suno AI

А за окном то , то снег,
v4

@Vahtang Roshal

А за окном то , то снег,
v4

@Vahtang Roshal

歌詞
Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?

Ты глядел на меня, ты искал меня всюду.
Я, бывало, бегу,
ото всех твои взгляды храня.
А теперь тебя нет, тебя нет почему-то,
Я хочу, чтоб ты был,
чтобы так же глядел на меня.

Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?




А за окном то дождь, то снег,
И спать пора, и никак не уснуть.
Все тот же двор, все тот же смех...
И лишь тебя не хватает чуть-чуть.
Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?


Я иду без тебя переулком знакомым.
Я спешу не с тобой,
не с тобой, а с Наташкой в кино.
А тебе шлют привет окна тихого дома
Да еще старики,
что все так же стучат в домино.
Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?


Во дворе дотемна крутят ту же пластинку.
Ты сказал, что придешь,
хоть на вечер вернешься сюда.
Вечер мне ни к чему, вечер мал, как песчинка.
Я тебя подожду,
только ты приходи навсегда.
Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?


А за окном то дождь, то снег,
И спать пора, и никак не уснуть.
Все тот же двор, все тот же смех...
И лишь тебя не хватает чуть-чуть.

Under the window, it's rain or snow. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's time to sleep, but I just can't fall asleep. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
The same yard, the same laughter. Oh, my, my, my!
And it's just that I miss you a little bit. Oh, dear, dear, dear!
I love you very much. Is that correct?
音楽のスタイル
Classic Rock, Cool Jazz, Psychedelic Rock, Salsa, Sound Texture, fast tempo, danceable, Triumph, Dramatic Alto

よろしければ

曲のカバー Alice Manuella
v4

Marcio Ceslau が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 23 VIII
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Tullinge TTP Hockeys låt
v4

Peter Hellström が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー ก้าวไปข้างหน้า
v4

Naailah Abubaka が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー من عمله صالح
v4

Natso Drajnil が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Fuck
v4

Jhony Lemon が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Yanq
v4

Lu Men が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Die letzte Kriegerin (Dschingis Khan) 33 V
v4

Rüdiger Großer が Suno AI を使用して作成しました