The Dream of a Prince and Princess

781

Suno AI

The Dream of a Prince and Princess
v3.5

@Hongsin Thai

The Dream of a Prince and Princess
v3.5

@Hongsin Thai

歌詞
On the past day, once upon a time
I dreamed that there was someone
Is there a way to meet us That person
The beautiful person, dazzling
Must be the prince and princess of my dreams
Who brought us together
Until today, our wedding
Dancing in the moonlit night
Shining brightly in the dark night
Like the sunlight in the daytime Let our love guide us
Oh oh oh oh oh oh
From the stars and the moon, like a dream come true Leaning and snuggling in my heart There are millions of people, but I met and met you, This person Must be the right time for us Must be perfect
From now on until eternity From now on until eternity
Must be the prince and princess of my dreams
Who brought us together
Until today
Wedding for oh my love just be always oh my life.-on the runway oh babe-
You, my good person, remember it well in the wedding
Dancing in the moonlit night
Shining brightly in the dark night
Like the sunlight in the daytime Let our love guide us
From now on until eternity From now until eternity
音楽のスタイル
Pop&rap

よろしければ

曲のカバー Roma Scotta (Er Ponentino ‘ndo sta?)
v4

fabrizio sperduti basi karaoke が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Kiedy wrócę
v4

Kornel Nowackiego が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー 白い歯ブラシ
v4

アミ が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

関連プレイリスト

曲のカバー Anniversaire
v4

Yawovi Kadjola が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー EL SISTEMA SOLAR
v4

mar ml が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー wiola
v4

Nightwish Fan が Suno AI を使用して作成しました

曲のカバー Туся Моя Радость
v4

Каминова Лариса が Suno AI を使用して作成しました