Mighty Morphin Power Rangers

1574

Musik erstellt von patrice tepaz mit Suno AI

Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
v3.5

@patrice tepaz

Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
v3.5

@patrice tepaz

Text
(Intro)
(Welcome to 1993 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers.)

(Verse 1)
In a world of chaos, where darkness reigns
Six heroes emerge, breaking chains
With hearts of courage and powers untold
They stand together, strong and bold

(1998 Power Rangers In Space.)

(Pre-Chorus)
Jason Lee Scott leads with strength and might
Zack Taylor dances into the fight
Billy Cranston mind shines bright as day
Trini Kwan grace will light the way
Kimberly Ann Hart love will never fade
And Tommy Oliver redemption is portrayed

(Male)
(Andros, Carlos Vallerte, T.J. Johnson, Ashley Hammond, Cassie Chan, and Zhane.)

(Chorus)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers unite as one
Fighting evil 'til the battle's won
Together they'll face any danger that comes their way
With hearts of gold, they'll save the day

(Verse 2)
Through trials and tribulations, they never back down
Their bond unbreakable, wearing victory like a crown
Each ranger unique, yet united in their cause
Defending Earth from evil claws

(Pre-Chorus)
Jason Lee Scott leads with strength and might
Zack Taylor dances into the fight
Billy Cranston mind shines bright as day
Trini Kwan grace will light the way
Kimberly Ann Hart love will never fade
And Tommy Oliver redemption is portrayed

(Male)
(Andros, Carlos Vallerte, T.J. Johnson, Ashley Hammond, Cassie Chan, and Zhane.)

(Chorus)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers unite as one
Fighting evil 'til the battle's won
Together they'll face any danger that comes their way
With hearts of gold, they'll save the day

(Bridge)
In times of darkness, when hope seems lost
The rangers stand tall, no matter what cost
Their legacy lives on through stories told
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers' courage bold

(Male)
(Boss Fight.)

(Chorus x2)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers unite as one
Fighting evil 'til the battle's won
Together they'll face any danger that comes their way
With hearts of gold, they'll save the day

(Outro)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers, forever in our hearts
Their legacy lives on as a work of art
Unite as one, stand strong and true
For justice and peace, we thank you.

(Outro)
(Thank You 1993 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers.)

(End)
Musikstyle
pop, electro, electronic

Du magst vielleicht

Cover des Liedes Tere bina
v4

Erstellt von Ram Wagh mit Suno AI

Cover des Liedes Voló
v4

Erstellt von Roberty Blandino mit Suno AI

Cover des Liedes México en mi corazón
v4

Erstellt von Maestra Medelyn mit Suno AI

Verwandte Playlist

Cover des Liedes فرح الحارة
v4

Erstellt von XL اكس ال mit Suno AI

Cover des Liedes Dön Bana
v4

Erstellt von Mehdi Mehdi mit Suno AI

Cover des Liedes Такова жизнь!
v4

Erstellt von FRED 67IL mit Suno AI